Eric Rasul Lightbody
Lightbody, circa 2014
- Missing Since 03/08/2014
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/07/1984 (42)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lightbody was last seen in Sacramento, California on March 8, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2024; casefile added.