Erica Bernal Talamantes
Talamantes, circa 2019
- Missing Since 09/02/2019
- Missing From Bozeman, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/01/1977 (47)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Talamantes may use the last name Talaretes.
Details of Disappearance
Talamantes was last seen in Bozeman, Montana on September 2, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Bozeman Police Department 406-582-2000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2020; casefile added.