Erica Danielle Pate
Pate, circa 2023
- Missing Since 03/26/2023
- Missing From Livingston, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/10/1983 (42)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Black hair, brown eyes. Pate may use the last names Culbreth, Surber and/or Turner.
Details of Disappearance
Pate was last seen in Livingston, Texas on March 26, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 28, 2024; casefile added.