Erika Marie Cirioni
RESOLVED

Cirioni, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
12/31/2006
-
Missing From
Norwich, Connecticut
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 26 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
CirioniĀ disappeared from Norwich, Connecticut on December 31, 2006. In March 2012, her remains were found partially buried in a wooded area in Montville, Connecticut. Cirioni's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Cirioni, circa 2006
- Missing Since 12/31/2006
- Missing From Norwich, Connecticut
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 26 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .