Ethan Patrick Condon
RESOLVED

Condon, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
06/26/2010
-
Missing From
Atlanta, Georgia
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 30 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
CondonĀ disappeared from Atlanta, Georgia on June 26, 2010. In April 2012, his remains were found near an interstate on-ramp half a mile from where he was last seen. He is believed to have died around the time he disappeared. Foul play is not suspected in his death, but the cause of death could not be determined.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Condon, circa 2010
- Missing Since 06/26/2010
- Missing From Atlanta, Georgia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .