Eugene Garner

Garner, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 02/15/2021
  • Missing From Ferguson, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 06/08/1980 (45)
  • Age 40 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Garner was last seen in Ferguson, Missouri on February 15, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 16, 2022; casefile added.