Eugene Vladislav Losik
RESOLVED
Losik, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
02/20/2010
-
Missing From
Boston, Massachusetts
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 25 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
LosikĀ disappeared from Boston, Massachusetts on February 20, 2010. He was staying in a waterfront hotel and went out to smoke a cigarette in the middle of the night, and never returned. In November 2010, his body was pulled out of Boston Harbor. The cause and manner of death are undetermined.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Losik, circa 2010
- Missing Since 02/20/2010
- Missing From Boston, Massachusetts
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .