Eunhe Park

Park, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 06/15/2018
  • Missing From East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Asian
  • Date of Birth 12/25/1974 (50)
  • Age 43 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 100 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Park was last seen in East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana on June 15, 2018. She left with her two-year-old daughter and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • East Baton Rouge Parish Sheriff's Office 225-329-5061

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 27, 2020; casefile added.