Fabian Enriquez
Enriquez, circa 2002
- Missing Since 03/24/2002
- Missing From Perris, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/06/1980 (44)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Enriquez may have a mustache.
Details of Disappearance
Enriquez was last seen in Perris, California on March 24, 2002. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Riverside County Sheriff's Department 909-955-2450
Source Information
. .