Faith Ann Marie Nicole King-Basey
RESOLVED

Faith, circa 2017
-
Missing Since
04/27/2017
-
Missing From
Sacramento, California
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 15 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Faith disappeared from Sacramento, California on April 27, 2017. She was found safe in August 2020.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department
916-264-5471
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 12, 2020; case resolved.
Faith, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/27/2017
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 15 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-264-5471