Faith Gonzalez
Faith, circa 2010
- Missing Since 05/13/2010
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/24/1996 (27)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 4'8, 110 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A green shirt and tan pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Faith disappeared from Oakland, California on May 13, 2010. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-777-3333
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 29, 2018; casefile added.