Faith Lee Willison
RESOLVED

Willison, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
06/28/2010
-
Missing From
Springfield, Ohio
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 56 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Willison disappeared from Springfield, Ohio on June 28, 2010. In November 2011, her skull was found near a creek in Harmony Township, Ohio. Although there's no evidence of foul play in her death, the case is still under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Willison, circa 2010
- Missing Since 06/28/2010
- Missing From Springfield, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 56 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .