Faye Dell Richardson
Richardson, circa 2020
- Missing Since 11/28/2020
- Missing From Inglewood, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/02/1944 (78)
- Age 76 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray sweatshirt and gray pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Graying brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Richardson was last seen in Inglewood, California on November 28, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 13, 2022; picture added.