Felicia Dawn Brown
Brown, circa 2024
- Missing Since 08/01/2024
- Missing From Columbia, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in Columbia, Missouri on August 1, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Columbia Police Department 573‐874‐7652
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 17, 2025; casefile added.