Felix Allen Dunn III
Dunn, circa 2004
- Missing Since 05/01/2004
- Missing From Indianapolis, Indiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/04/1977 (48)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 167 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dunn was last seen in Indianapolis, Indiana on May 1, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Indianapolis Police Department 317-327-6160
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 28, 2021; name updated.