Fernanda Crespo
Crespo, circa 2023
- Missing Since 10/28/2023
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/01/2003 (22)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Sandy brown hair, brown eyes. Crespo has tattoos on both hands.
Details of Disappearance
Crespo was last seen in Chicago, Illinois on October 28, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Chicago Police Department 312-745-5020
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 10, 2024; casefile added.