Fidel Antidco Perez Cortes
Cortes, circa 2008
- Missing Since 01/01/2008
- Missing From Tulare, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/12/1962 (60)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, black eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cortes was last seen in Tulare, California on January 1, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Tulare Police Department 415-558-5508
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 6, 2010; casefile added.