Fidelis Jasper Osuchukwu
Osuchukwu, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/13/2017
- Missing From Arroyo Grande, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/20/1982 (44)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Osuchukwu was last seen in Arroyo Grande, California on May 13, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Arroyo Grande Police Department 805-473-5100
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 27, 2020; picture added.