Frances Riley
Riley, circa 2018
- Missing Since 11/05/2018
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/05/1958 (67)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Riley's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Riley was last seen in the 7100 block of south Cornell Avenue in Chicago, Illinois on November 5, 2018, her sixtieth birthday. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Chicago Police Department 312-747-8380
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 22, 2020; date of birth added.