Francis Brian Reilly
Reilly, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/22/2021
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Lost/Injured Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/28/1980 (45)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Reilly was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 27, 2021. He has never been heard from again. It is believed that he died on the day of his disappearance, but his body has not been recovered. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 29, 2022; case added.