Francisco Flores
Flores, circa 2007
- Missing Since 10/26/2007
- Missing From Ontario, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/23/1974 (51)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Flores has moles on his right cheek, upper lip and chin.
Details of Disappearance
Flores was last seen in Ontario, California on October 26, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ontario Police Department 909-395-2795
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 26, 2014; casefile added.