Francisco Javier Guadarrama
Guadarrama, circa 2016
- Missing Since 02/01/2016
- Missing From Compton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Guadarrama was last seen in the 100 block of east San Luis Street in Compton, California sometime in February 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Sheriff's Department 800-222-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 18, 2020; casefile added.