Francisco Noel Sanchez-Ventura
Sanchez-Ventura, circa 2014
- Missing Since 02/14/2014
- Missing From Los Angeles County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/22/1968 (56)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 155 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray t-shirt, gray shorts and sandals.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Sanchez-Ventura was last seen in Los Angeles County, California on February 14, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department 323-890-5500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.