Frank Joe Brasil
Brasil, circa 1993
- Missing Since 02/03/1993
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/20/1961 (64)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brasil was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on February 3, 1993. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Sheriff's Office 909-387-3695
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 8, 2021; casefile added.