Freddie Lee Johnson
Johnson, circa 2018
- Missing Since 12/06/2018
- Missing From Parkin, Arkansas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 02/18/1946 (77)
- Age 72 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black jacket, faded blue jeans and a skullcap.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Johnson's nickname is Freddie Cat.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in the 5600 block of Highway 64 in Parkin, Arkansas on December 6, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Parkin Police Department 870-755-5491
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 13, 2021; casefile added.