Gabriel Cisneros

Cisneros, circa 2008

  • Missing Since 05/05/2008
  • Missing From Tulare, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 12/28/1978 (47)
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Cisneros was last seen in Tulare, California on May 5, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Tulare County Sheriff's Department 559-733-6226

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2008; casefile added.