Gabriel Lopez Duarte
RESOLVED

Lopez Duarte, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
09/29/2010
-
Missing From
Patterson, New York
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 32 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Lopez DuarteĀ disappeared from Patterson, New York on September 29, 2010. In April 2014, his remains were found in a wooded area about 500 feet off Maple Avenue, along with his identification and his bicycle. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Lopez Duarte, circa 2010
- Missing Since 09/29/2010
- Missing From Patterson, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 32 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .