Gabriel Perenda Duenas
Duenas, circa 1987
- Missing Since 04/08/1987
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/28/1938 (82)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white shirt, blue jeans and a pink vest.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Duenas may use the alias Rick Gabe.
Details of Disappearance
Duenas was last seen at his workplace in San Francisco, California on April 8, 1987. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 7, 2005; details of disappearance updated.