Gabriela Sanchez Sanchez
Sanchez, circa 2014
- Missing Since 08/05/2014
- Missing From Salinas, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/21/1991 (34)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 105 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Sanchez's nose is pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Sanchez was last seen in Salinas, California on August 5, 2014. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Salinas Police Department 831-775-4240
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 1, 2019; casefile added.