Gabrielle Beatrice Carrasco
Carrasco, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/01/2019
- Missing From Tulare, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/16/1983 (42)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Carrasco may use the nickname Gabby or the alias name Carmen Celina Lara. She has the following tattoos: the words "Memoria de Juan Dios" on her chest, four dots on her left elbow, her family tree and the name "Sabrina Noonie John" on her right leg, and the name "Israel" on her left leg.
Details of Disappearance
Carrasco was last seen in Tulare, California on November 1, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Tulare Police Department 559-685-2300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 28, 2021; casefile added.