Gary D. Hopkins
RESOLVED

Hopkins, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
06/18/2009
-
Missing From
Bensalem, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 50 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
HopkinsĀ disappeared from Bensalem, Pennsylvania on June 18, 2009. In October 2010, his skeletal remains were found near Galloway Road. He had committed suicide by hanging himself.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hopkins, circa 2009
- Missing Since 06/18/2009
- Missing From Bensalem, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 50 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .