Gary Lee Humphrey
Humphrey, circa 1991
- Missing Since 02/25/1991
- Missing From Warner Springs, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/28/1940 (85)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Humphrey was last seen in Warner Springs, California on February 25, 1991. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in Humphrey's case. He is missing under suspicious circumstances.
Investigating Agency
- San Diego County Sheriff's Department 858-974-2143
Source Information
. .