Gary W. Dinker
Dinker, circa 2009
- Missing Since 07/17/2009
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/22/1960 (66)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dinker was last seen in San Francisco, California on July 17, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-558-5508
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 28, 2017; middle initial added.