Geldon Mana
Mana, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/23/2022
- Missing From Miami, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/23/1984 (41)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mana was last seen in Miami, Florida on October 23, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Miami Police Department 305-579-6111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 8, 2024; casefile added.