George H. Sager Jr.
RESOLVED

Sager, circa 1984
-
Missing Since
06/07/1984
-
Missing From
Spring, Texas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 30 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
SagerĀ disappeared from Spring, Texas on June 7, 1984. His remains were found in Walker County, Texas in December 1989. They were identified in October 2011.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Sager, circa 1984
- Missing Since 06/07/1984
- Missing From Spring, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .