George Ronald Fuller
RESOLVED
Fuller, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
12/05/2007
-
Missing From
Belfair, Washington
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 52 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
FullerĀ disappeared from Belfair, Washington on December 5, 2007. In September 2008, his body was found in the woods northeast of Collins Lake, on the Tahuya Peninsula. The cause and manner of death haven't been determined and the case is still under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Fuller, circa 2007
- Missing Since 12/05/2007
- Missing From Belfair, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 52 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .