Gerald H. Bryant
Bryant, circa 2009
- Missing Since 02/13/2009
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/11/1968 (52)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A t-shirt and shorts.
- Medical Conditions Bryant threatened to commit suicide prior to his disappearance.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bryant was last seen in Orlando, Florida on February 13, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-254-7237
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2010; casefile added.