Gerardo Venzor
Venzor, circa 2021
- Missing Since 01/04/2021
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/28/1975 (50)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 210 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black button-up shirt, black pants, black and White boots, a black hat, a necklace, a bracelet and a ring.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Venzor has a tattoo near his right eye, a tattoo on his neck and a full sleeve tattoo on his left arm.
Details of Disappearance
Venzor was last seen in Los Angeles, California on January 4, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 28, 2022; casefile added.