Geri Johnson

Johnson, circa 2005

  • Missing Since 01/22/2005
  • Missing From Tulsa, Oklahoma
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Johnson was last seen in Tulsa, Oklahoma on January 22, 2005. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Tulsa Police Department 918-596-9183

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 28, 2015; casefile added.