Ginger Kay Mikel
Mikel, circa 2022
- Missing Since 06/23/2022
- Missing From Waynesville, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/01/1976 (49)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mikel was last seen in Waynesville, Missouri on June 23, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.