Glenda M. Pullom

Pullom, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 01/17/2020
  • Missing From Weldon Spring, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 06/08/1964 (61)
  • Age 55 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 150 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A tan coat, an orange shirt and black Skechers shoes.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Pullom's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Pullom was last seen on the Veterans Memorial Bridge in Weldon Spring, Missouri on January 17, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 636-300-2800

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 22, 2021; casefile added.