Glenn Allen Mills
Mills, circa 2022
- Missing Since 06/01/2022
- Missing From Garden City, Idaho
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mills was last seen in Garden City, Idaho on June 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Garden City Police Department 208-472-2950
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2023; casefile added.