Glizer Dallago
Dallago, circa 2007
- Missing Since 12/03/2007
- Missing From Dixon, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 10/09/1981 (43)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Brown hair, black eyes. Dallago may use the name Glizer Gutierrez Dallago. He is of Filipino descent.
Details of Disappearance
Dallago was last seen in Dixon, California on December 3, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Dixon Police Department 707-678-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 3, 2008; casefile added.