Gordon Cameron Hettrick
RESOLVED

Hettrick, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
03/10/2007
-
Missing From
Philo, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 57 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
HettrickĀ disappeared from Philo, California on March 10, 2007. In February 2008, his remains were found in rural Mendocino County, California. He had multiple health problems, but authorities have not determined the cause of his death.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hettrick, circa 2007
- Missing Since 03/10/2007
- Missing From Philo, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .