Graciela Solis
Solis, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/01/2023
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/28/1962 (63)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Solis may use the last name Rodriguez.
Details of Disappearance
Solis was last seen in Anaheim, California on June 1, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 13, 2024; casefile added.