Gregory Campbell
Campbell, circa 2010
- Missing Since 01/08/2010
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/01/1955 (70)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Campbell was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri at 4:00 p.m. on January 8, 2010. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Police Department 314-444-5350
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 15, 2017; height and weight added, details of disappearance updated.