Gregory Grantham
Grantham, circa 2020
- Missing Since 03/20/2020
- Missing From Alexandria, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/04/1974 (51)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray hooded sweatshirt with a design on it, a tan shirt, blue jeans and a hat.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Graying brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Grantham was last seen in the 1700 block of White Street in Alexandria, Louisiana on March 20, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Alexandria Police Department 318-441-6427
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 24, 2021; casefile added.