Gregory Paul Anspaugh
Anspaugh, circa 1999
- Missing Since 03/03/1999
- Missing From Concord, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/21/1970 (53)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Anspaugh was last seen in Concord, California on March 3, 1999. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Concord Police Department 925-671-3240
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 21, 2012; casefile added.