Guadalupe Loarca Luna
Luna, circa 2006
- Missing Since 01/01/2006
- Missing From Atwater, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/01/1966 (59)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Luna has a scar on his face.
Details of Disappearance
Luna was last seen in Atwater, California on January 1, 2006. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Atwater Police Department 209-357-6396
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 13, 2018; casefile added.