Guillermo Ramirez
Ramirez, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/29/2018
- Missing From El Cajon, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/26/1955 (67)
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 135 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A maroon shirt and Levi's jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ramirez was last seen in El Cajon, California on May 29, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- El Cajon Police Department 619-579-3392
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 29, 2019; casefile added.